• Wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 apr. 12:00Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - Geldrop JO7-5sportpark Brandevoort
    13 apr. 12:20Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO7-8JMsportpark Brandevoort
    13 apr. 12:40S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1 - Mierlo Hout JO7-2sportpark Brandevoort
    13 apr. 13:45Gemert JO15-2 - Mierlo Hout JO15-2Sportpark Molenbroek
    14 apr. 10:00Mierlo Hout 6 - SV De Braak 7Sportpark De Beemd
    14 apr. 10:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Deurne 4Sportpark De Beemd
    14 apr. 10:30Olympia Boys 3 - Mierlo Hout 9Sportpark Ommel
    14 apr. 10:30Geldrop VR2 - Mierlo Hout VR1Sportpark De Kievit
    14 apr. 10:45Stiphout Vooruit 5 - Mierlo Hout 5Sportpark Molenven
    14 apr. 11:30Mierlo Hout 2 - Heeswijk 2Sportpark De Beemd
    14 apr. 12:00Olympia Boys 2 - Mierlo Hout 4Sportpark Ommel
    14 apr. 12:30Gemert 13 - Mierlo Hout 7Sportpark Molenbroek
    14 apr. 13:15Mierlo Hout 10 - ELI 4Sportpark De Beemd
    14 apr. 13:15Mierlo Hout 8 - Sparta'25 7Sportpark De Beemd
    14 apr. 14:30Mierlo Hout 1 - Sportclub'25 1Sportpark De Beemd
    17 apr. 18:30Deurne JO11-4 - Mierlo Hout JO11-4Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    17 apr. 19:00Mierlo Hout MO15-2 - RKMSV MO15-1Sportpark De Beemd
    17 apr. 19:00Mierlo Hout MO17-1 - SVO MDOC MO17-1Sportpark De Beemd
    19 apr. 19:30Mierlo Hout VR30+1 - SJVV VR30+1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19 apr. 19:30Mierlo Hout 35+1 - Stiphout Vooruit 35+1Sportpark De Beemd
    19 apr. 20:00Bavos 35+1 - Mierlo Hout 35+1Sportpark De Beemd
    19 apr. 20:30Mierlo Hout 35+1 - Mariahout 35+2Sportpark De Beemd
    19 apr. 20:30Deurne VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19 apr. 21:00Mierlo Hout VR30+1 - Sparta'25 VR30+1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19 apr. 21:30ZSV VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    20 apr. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-1 - Venlosche Boys JO9-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO9-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-2 - Brabantia JO8-2Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO7-3Sportpark de Oude Landen
    20 apr. 08:30RKSV Nuenen JO7-4 - Mierlo Hout JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 08:30SV Someren JO7-2 - Mierlo Hout JO7-3Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 08:30SV De Braak JO9-5 - Mierlo Hout JO9-4Sportpark de Braak
    20 apr. 08:50Mierlo Hout JO7-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO7-2Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 08:50ASV'33 JO7-1 - Mierlo Hout JO7-3Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 08:50Braakhuizen JO7-1 - Mierlo Hout JO7-2Sportpark de Oude Landen
    20 apr. 09:00Deurne JO8-1 - Mierlo Hout JO8-3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    20 apr. 09:10Mierlo Hout JO7-3 - Lierop JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 09:10Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO7-1Sportpark de Oude Landen
    20 apr. 09:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-1sportpark Brandevoort
    20 apr. 09:45SV Unitas'59 JO10-7JM - Mierlo Hout JO10-4Sportpark Bokt
    20 apr. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO12-3 - SV De Braak JO12-5Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 10:00Mierlo Hout MO11-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-2 - Sparta'25 JO11-2JMSportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-4Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-2 - ZSV JO10-4Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 10:00Mifano JO12-1JM - Mierlo Hout JO12-2Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 10:15Deurne JO11-2 - Mierlo Hout JO11-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    20 apr. 10:15SV De Braak JO10-6 - Mierlo Hout JO10-3Sportpark de Braak
    20 apr. 10:30Sparta'25 JO8-2JM - Mierlo Hout JO8-1Sportpark 't Heereind
    20 apr. 10:30SVSH JO9-1 - Mierlo Hout JO9-5MSportpark De Plagge
    20 apr. 10:45Lierop JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-4Sportpark De Renkant
    20 apr. 11:30Mierlo Hout MO13-2 - ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk MO13-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-1 - Venlosche Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO13-2Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 11:30Mierlo Hout JO12-1JM - Woenselse Boys JO12-2Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 11:45ONDO JO15-1 - Mierlo Hout JO15-1Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
    20 apr. 13:00ASV '33 MO15-1 (9-tal) - Mierlo Hout MO15-2Sportpark De Hut
    20 apr. 13:00UDI'19/CSU JO15-3 - Mierlo Hout JO15-2Sportpark Parkzicht
    20 apr. 13:00Mifano JO17-2 - Mierlo Hout JO17-3Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-4 - Bruheze JO15-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 13:15Sparta'25 JO15-3 - Mierlo Hout JO15-3Sportpark 't Heereind
    20 apr. 14:00S.V. Brandevoort JO19-1 - Mierlo Hout JO19-1sportpark Brandevoort
    20 apr. 14:30ASV'33 MO17-1 - Mierlo Hout MO17-2Sportpark De Hut
    20 apr. 15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-3Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 15:00Mierlo Hout, JO17-1JM - SV Valkenswaard JO17-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 15:00Mierlo Hout MO17-1 - FCV-Venlo MO17-1Sportpark De Beemd
    20 apr. 15:00SV Budel JO17-2 - Mierlo Hout JO17-2Sportpark Budel
    21 apr. 10:30MVC 3 - Mierlo Hout 10Sportpark De Smagt
    21 apr. 10:45Stiphout Vooruit 6 - Mierlo Hout 6Sportpark Molenven
    21 apr. 11:00Mierlo Hout 4 - NWC 8Sportpark De Beemd
    21 apr. 11:00Mierlo Hout 9 - SVSH 5Sportpark De Beemd
    21 apr. 11:00Mierlo Hout VR1 - ELI VR1Sportpark De Beemd
    21 apr. 11:00MVC 2 - Mierlo Hout 8Sportpark De Smagt
    21 apr. 12:00DAW Schaijk 2 - Mierlo Hout 2Sportpark Den Heuvel
    21 apr. 12:30Gemert 6 - Mierlo Hout 3Sportpark Molenbroek
    21 apr. 13:15Mierlo Hout 5 - NWC 9Sportpark De Beemd
    21 apr. 13:15Mierlo Hout 7 - Deurne 7Sportpark De Beemd
    21 apr. 14:30Volharding 1 - Mierlo Hout 1Sportpark Soetendaal
    24 apr. 19:00FC Roerdalen MO17-1 - Mierlo Hout MO17-1Sportpark Ratommerveld
    28 apr. 11:00Mierlo Hout 6 - S.V. Brandevoort 5Sportpark De Beemd
    28 apr. 12:00Erp 9 - Mierlo Hout 8Sportpark Den Uil
    28 apr. 12:00SV Someren 9 - Mierlo Hout 9Sportpark De Potacker
    28 apr. 12:30RKSV Boerdonk 3 - Mierlo Hout 10Sportpark de Kerveheester
    28 apr. 14:30Mierlo Hout 1 - RKSV Minor 1Sportpark De Beemd
    2 mei. 19:45SJVV 2 - Mierlo Hout 7Sportpark De Dreef
    4 mei. 11:30Mierlo Hout MO13-1 - ST FC Maasgouw/MBC'13 MO13-1Sportpark De Beemd
    4 mei. 12:00RKSVN MO17-1 - Mierlo Hout MO17-1Sportpark Ligteveld
    4 mei. 13:00Venhorst JO15-1 - Mierlo Hout JO15-3Sportpark De Voskuilen
    4 mei. 17:00Mierlo Hout VR30+1 - SV Someren VR30+1Sportpark De Beemd