• Programma volgende week Thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    3 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-2 - Mifano JO8-2
    3 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-3 - Bruheze JO9-2
    3 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-4 - ASV'33 JO9-3G
    3 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-1 - Erp JO8-2
    3 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout MO9-1 - SBC JO9-6
    3 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-4 - Rood Wit'62 JO8-2
    3 okt.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5
    3 okt.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-3 - EMK JO10-2
    3 okt.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-3
    3 okt.10:00Mierlo Hout MO11-1 - ELI MO11-1
    3 okt.11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-1G - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2
    3 okt.11:30Mierlo Hout MO13-1 - SV Budel MO13-2
    3 okt.11:30Mierlo Hout JO12-4 - SV Someren MO12-1
    3 okt.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-2 - Hoogeloon JO15-1
    3 okt.15:00Mierlo Hout JO17-4 - Bruheze JO17-2
    3 okt.15:00Mierlo Hout JO17-3 - Gemert JO17-3
    4 okt.11:00Mierlo Hout 8 - SVSH 4
    4 okt.11:00Mierlo Hout 5 - S.V. Brandevoort 3
    4 okt.12:00Mierlo Hout 3 - SV Venray 2
    4 okt.12:00Mierlo Hout 6 - HVV Helmond 3
    4 okt.13:00Mierlo Hout 4 - Bavos 4
    9 okt.20:00Mierlo Hout 35+1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
    9 okt.21:00Mierlo Hout 35+1 - Bavos 35+1
    10 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-5 - RKSV Nuenen JO8-3
    10 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-1
    10 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-1 - SV Someren JO9-1
    10 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-2 - Gemert JO9-4
    10 okt.08:30Mierlo Hout MO8-1 - Liessel JO8-1
    10 okt.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO10-2
    10 okt.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-1 - SJVV JO11-1G
  • Programma volgende week Uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    3 okt.08:30SV Unitas'59 JO9-1 - Mierlo Hout JO9-1
    3 okt.08:45Geldrop JO8-3 - Mierlo Hout JO8-5
    3 okt.08:45NWC JO8-3G - Mierlo Hout JO8-3
    3 okt.09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-1
    3 okt.09:45Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO10-1G - Mierlo Hout JO10-2
    3 okt.10:00Marvilde MO11-1 - Mierlo Hout MO11-2
    3 okt.10:00SV Someren JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-1
    3 okt.10:00Woenselse Boys JO12-2 - Mierlo Hout JO12-3
    3 okt.10:15RPC JO12-1 - Mierlo Hout JO12-1
    3 okt.10:30Sparta'25 JO9-3G - Mierlo Hout JO9-2
    3 okt.10:30Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G - Mierlo Hout JO13-2
    3 okt.11:00SV Budel MO13-1 - Mierlo Hout MO13-2
    3 okt.11:00SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO8-1G - Mierlo Hout MO8-1
    3 okt.11:45ZSV JO13-3G - Mierlo Hout JO13-3
    3 okt.13:00SJVV JO15-2G - Mierlo Hout JO15-3
    3 okt.13:00NWC JO15-4 - Mierlo Hout JO15-4
    3 okt.13:15Someren JO15-1G - Mierlo Hout JO15-1G
    3 okt.15:00ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO19-1 - Mierlo Hout JO19-2
    3 okt.15:30ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-1 - Mierlo Hout JO17-1
    3 okt.17:00Erp VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+1
    4 okt.09:30Sparta'18 VR1 - Mierlo Hout VR1
    4 okt.11:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 2 - Mierlo Hout 2
    4 okt.11:00Sparta'25 VR1 - Mierlo Hout VR2
    4 okt.12:30ELI 3 - Mierlo Hout 7
    4 okt.14:30Haelen - Mierlo Hout
    9 okt.20:40Sambeek 35+2 - Mierlo Hout 35+1
    9 okt.21:20FC Uden 35+1 - Mierlo Hout 35+1
    10 okt.08:30RKSV Nuenen JO9-5 - Mierlo Hout JO9-3
    10 okt.08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3 - Mierlo Hout JO12-2
    10 okt.09:00Bavos JO8-1 - Mierlo Hout JO8-2