• Programma volgende week Thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    5 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3
    5 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-2 - SJVV JO8-1
    5 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout MO8-1 - Deurne JO8 Goud
    5 feb.09:00Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - Geldrop JO7-3JM
    5 feb.09:00Mierlo Hout JO7-3 - Deurne JO7 Goud
    5 feb.09:10Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - RPC JO7-1
    5 feb.09:20Mierlo Hout JO7-3 - NWC JO7 Paars
    5 feb.09:30Mierlo Hout JO7-1 - Mifano JO7-1
    5 feb.09:40Mierlo Hout JO7-1 - NWC JO7 Rood
    5 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout MO11-1 - Bergeijk MO11-1
    5 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-3 - SV De Braak JO10-5
    5 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-3 - Bruheze JO11-2
    5 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-2 - SV De Braak JO10-2
    5 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout MO13-1 - WSC MO13-1
    5 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2JM
    5 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-4 - ZSV JO15-3JM
    5 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout MO15-2 - SV De Braak MO15-1
    5 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout MO15-1 - Marvilde MO15-1
    5 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-2 - SV Someren JO15-2JM
    5 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-2 - RKSV Heeze JO19-1
    5 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO17-3 - FCV-Venlo JO17-3
    6 feb.11:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Rood Wit'62 3
    6 feb.11:00Mierlo Hout 5 - SV De Braak 4
    6 feb.11:00Mierlo Hout 6 - Gemert 13
    6 feb.13:00Mierlo Hout 9 - Mifano 8
    6 feb.13:00Mierlo Hout 7 - Gemert 12
    6 feb.14:30Mierlo Hout 1 - NWC 1
  • Programma volgende week Uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    5 feb.08:30RKSV Nuenen JO9-4 - Mierlo Hout JO9-4
    5 feb.09:00Deurne JO9-3 - Mierlo Hout JO9-2
    5 feb.09:00Rood Wit'62 JO8-1 - Mierlo Hout JO8-3
    5 feb.09:10ZSV JO7-1JM - Mierlo Hout JO7-3
    5 feb.09:15ASV'33 JO8-1JM - Mierlo Hout JO8-1
    5 feb.09:15ELI JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-1
    5 feb.09:20NWC JO7 Oranje - Mierlo Hout JO7-2
    5 feb.09:50Rood Wit'62 JO7-1 - Mierlo Hout JO7-1
    5 feb.10:00Milheezer Boys JO9-2JM - Mierlo Hout MO9-1
    5 feb.10:30ASV'33 JO11-2 - Mierlo Hout JO11-2
    5 feb.10:30De Valk JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-1JM
    5 feb.10:30Rood Wit'62 JO13-1 - Mierlo Hout JO13-1
    5 feb.11:00SV Budel MO13-2 - Mierlo Hout MO13-2
    5 feb.11:30SV Someren JO13-3JM - Mierlo Hout JO13-3
    5 feb.11:30Olympia Boys JO12-1JM - Mierlo Hout JO12-2
    5 feb.13:30Bavos JO17-1JM - Mierlo Hout JO17-2
    5 feb.13:30DVS JO15-2 - Mierlo Hout JO15-3
    5 feb.13:30ST Bunde/I.B.C. '03 MO17-1 - Mierlo Hout MO17-1
    5 feb.15:00RKSVO JO19-1 - Mierlo Hout JO19-3
    6 feb.10:00Stiphout Vooruit 5 - Mierlo Hout 4
    6 feb.10:00Neerkandia VR1 - Mierlo Hout VR2
    6 feb.10:30SV De Braak 13 - Mierlo Hout 8
    6 feb.11:00MVC'19 VR1 - Mierlo Hout VR1