• Programma volgende week Thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-5M - SV Someren JO9-5G
    1 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-1 - SV Venray JO8-1G
    1 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-3 - Mifano JO9-2G
    1 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-7M - SBC JO8-5G
    1 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-6 - Gemert JO8-5
    1 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-2 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO8-1
    1 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-8M - ZSV JO8-4G
    1 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-1 - Ysselsteyn JO10-1
    1 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-4 - Braakhuizen JO11-1
    1 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout MO11-1 - Berghem Sport MO11-1
    1 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-3 - ASV'33 JO11-2G
    1 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-4 - SSE JO13-2G
    1 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-3 - Tongelre JO13-1G
    1 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout JO12-1 - Berghem Sport JO12-1
    1 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-1G - Scharn JO15-1
    1 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-2 - Mariahout JO15-1
    1 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-4 - Sparta'25 JO15-2
    1 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-1 - Scharn JO19-1
    1 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO17-4 - Rood Wit'62 JO17-2
    1 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-2 - Geldrop JO19-3
    2 feb.11:00Mierlo Hout 9 - ONDO 4
    2 feb.11:00Mierlo Hout 8 - Bruheze 6
    2 feb.12:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Erp 3
    2 feb.13:00Mierlo Hout 4 - SC Helmondia 4
    2 feb.13:00Mierlo Hout 7 - Sparta'25 7
  • Programma volgende week Uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb.08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO8-2 - Mierlo Hout JO8-4
    1 feb.09:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-1G - Mierlo Hout JO11-1
    1 feb.09:15ELI JO8-2 - Mierlo Hout JO8-3
    1 feb.09:15ELI JO9-2G - Mierlo Hout JO9-4M
    1 feb.09:30SJVV JO9-1 - Mierlo Hout JO9-1
    1 feb.09:45SV Budel JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-2
    1 feb.10:00Deurne JO10-4 - Mierlo Hout JO10-3
    1 feb.10:00UNA MO13-1 - Mierlo Hout MO13-1
    1 feb.10:00HVV Helmond JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-2
    1 feb.10:00Olympia Boys JO8-1 - Mierlo Hout JO8-5
    1 feb.10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2 - Mierlo Hout JO13-2
    1 feb.10:30Sparta'25 JO9-2G - Mierlo Hout JO9-2
    1 feb.10:30Sparta'25 JO12-3 - Mierlo Hout JO12-3
    1 feb.11:30Heeswijk JO15-2 - Mierlo Hout JO15-3
    1 feb.11:45Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO15-1 - Mierlo Hout MO15-1
    1 feb.11:45Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1G - Mierlo Hout JO13-1G
    1 feb.13:00Mifano JO17-3 - Mierlo Hout JO17-3
    1 feb.14:30Avanti'31 JO17-1 - Mierlo Hout JO17-1
    1 feb.14:45Boekel Sport JO17-1 - Mierlo Hout JO17-2
    2 feb.10:00ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR3 - Mierlo Hout VR2
    2 feb.10:30Racing Boys 1 - Mierlo Hout 5
    2 feb.11:00SV Venray VR1 - Mierlo Hout VR1
    2 feb.11:00HVV Helmond 3 - Mierlo Hout 6
    2 feb.12:00Nulandia 2 - Mierlo Hout 2
    2 feb.14:30Oirschot Vooruit 1 - Mierlo Hout 1