• Programma volgende week Thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-4M - ST Boerdonk/Keldonk JO9-2M
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-5M - SSE JO9-2
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-4 - Bruheze JO8-1
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-5M - NWC JO8-4
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO12-1 - NWC JO12-2
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-2 - Mariahout JO11-1G
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-5 - ASV'33 JO11-4G
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-4 - Gemert JO10-4
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout MO11-1 - Venhorst MO11-1
    23 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-1 - Deurne JO13-1
    23 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout JO13 2007-1 - HVCH JO13 2007-1
    23 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout MO13-1 - ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 MO13-1
    23 feb.12:30Mierlo Hout JO17-1 - Wittenhorst JO17-1
    23 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-3 - R.K.S.V. Sparta'25 JO15-3
    23 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout MO15-1 - ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk MO15-1
    23 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-1 - MMC Weert JO19-1
    23 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO17-2 - ONDO JO17-1
    23 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO15-2 - Olympia Boys JO15-1
    24 feb.11:00Mierlo Hout 9 - SPV 3
    24 feb.12:00Mierlo Hout 6 - SSE 4
    24 feb.12:00Mierlo Hout 2 - Nulandia 2
    24 feb.14:30Mierlo Hout 1 - Rood Wit V 1
  • Programma volgende week Uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 feb.08:30Gemert JO11-3 - Mierlo Hout JO11-4
    23 feb.08:45SV Venray JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-1
    23 feb.09:00Prinses Irene JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-1
    23 feb.09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3 - Mierlo Hout JO9-2
    23 feb.09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-4 - Mierlo Hout JO9-3
    23 feb.09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO8-1G - Mierlo Hout JO8-3
    23 feb.09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4 - Mierlo Hout JO8-8M
    23 feb.09:15Someren JO8-5 - Mierlo Hout JO8-7
    23 feb.09:15Sparta'25 JO8-1G - Mierlo Hout JO8-1
    23 feb.09:30SSE JO9-3 - Mierlo Hout JO9-6
    23 feb.09:30SJVV JO8-3G - Mierlo Hout JO8-6
    23 feb.10:15S.V. Brandevoort JO13-4G - Mierlo Hout JO13-2
    23 feb.10:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-2
    23 feb.10:30ZSV JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-3
    23 feb.12:30SV Unitas'59 JO15-1 - Mierlo Hout JO15-1
    23 feb.13:00JVC Cuijk JO14-1 - Mierlo Hout JO14-1G
    23 feb.13:15ZSV JO15-3G - Mierlo Hout JO15-4
    23 feb.15:00Deurne JO17-2 - Mierlo Hout JO17-3
    23 feb.17:00ZSV VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+1
    24 feb.10:30S.V. Brandevoort 3 - Mierlo Hout 5
    24 feb.11:00SC Helmondia 5 - Mierlo Hout 7
    24 feb.11:00MULO 5 - Mierlo Hout 8
    24 feb.11:30Ysselsteyn 3 - Mierlo Hout 4
    24 feb.11:30Lierop 4 - Mierlo Hout 10
    24 feb.12:00SV Venray 3 - Mierlo Hout 3
    24 feb.12:30Pusphaira VR1 - Mierlo Hout VR1