• Programma deze week Thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    16 feb.09:00Mierlo Hout JO8-8M - Someren JO8-4G
    17 feb.11:00Mierlo Hout 8 - RKPVV 3
    17 feb.12:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Bruheze 2
    17 feb.12:00Mierlo Hout VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR2
    17 feb.13:00Mierlo Hout 4 - Gemert 5
    22 feb.20:00Mierlo Hout 35+1 - Olympia'18 35+1
    22 feb.20:40Mierlo Hout 35+1 - FC Uden 35+1
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-4M - ST Boerdonk/Keldonk JO9-2M
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-5M - SSE JO9-2
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-5M - NWC JO8-4
    23 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-4 - Bruheze JO8-1
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO12-1 - NWC JO12-2
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-2 - Mariahout JO11-1G
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-5 - ASV'33 JO11-4G
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-4 - Gemert JO10-4
    23 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout MO11-1 - Venhorst MO11-1
    23 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-1 - Deurne JO13-1
    23 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout JO13 2007-1 - HVCH JO13 2007-1
    23 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout MO13-1 - ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 MO13-1
    23 feb.12:30Mierlo Hout JO17-1 - Wittenhorst JO17-1
    23 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-3 - R.K.S.V. Sparta'25 JO15-3
    23 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout MO15-1 - ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk MO15-1
    23 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-1 - MMC Weert JO19-1
    23 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO17-2 - ONDO JO17-1
    23 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO15-2 - Olympia Boys JO15-1
  • Programma deze week Uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    17 feb.10:00SJVV 5 - Mierlo Hout 6
    17 feb.10:30Mifano 8 - Mierlo Hout 9
    17 feb.12:00SV Budel 2 - Mierlo Hout 2
    17 feb.12:00Rood Wit'62 5 - Mierlo Hout 5
    17 feb.12:00Gemert 6 - Mierlo Hout 7
    17 feb.12:00NWC 8 - Mierlo Hout 10
    17 feb.14:30Beerse Boys 1 - Mierlo Hout 1
    22 feb.20:20Bavos 35+1 - Mierlo Hout 35+1
    23 feb.08:30Gemert JO11-3 - Mierlo Hout JO11-4
    23 feb.08:45SV Venray JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-1
    23 feb.09:00Prinses Irene JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-1
    23 feb.09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3 - Mierlo Hout JO9-2
    23 feb.09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-4 - Mierlo Hout JO9-3
    23 feb.09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO8-1G - Mierlo Hout JO8-3
    23 feb.09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4 - Mierlo Hout JO8-8M
    23 feb.09:15Someren JO8-5 - Mierlo Hout JO8-7
    23 feb.09:15Sparta'25 JO8-1G - Mierlo Hout JO8-1
    23 feb.09:30SSE JO9-3 - Mierlo Hout JO9-6
    23 feb.09:30SJVV JO8-3G - Mierlo Hout JO8-6
    23 feb.10:15S.V. Brandevoort JO13-4G - Mierlo Hout JO13-2
    23 feb.10:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-2
    23 feb.10:30ZSV JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-3
    23 feb.12:30SV Unitas'59 JO15-1 - Mierlo Hout JO15-1
    23 feb.13:00JVC Cuijk JO14-1 - Mierlo Hout JO14-1G
    23 feb.13:15ZSV JO15-3G - Mierlo Hout JO15-4
    23 feb.15:00Deurne JO17-2 - Mierlo Hout JO17-3
    23 feb.17:00ZSV VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+1