• Programma deze week Thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    4 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4
    4 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout MO9-1 - Sparta'25 JO9-4JM
    4 feb.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-1 - NWC JO9-1
    4 feb.08:50Mierlo Hout JO7-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO7-8
    4 feb.09:00Mierlo Hout JO7-1 - Rood Wit'62 JO7-1
    4 feb.09:00Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - ASV'33 JO7-2
    4 feb.09:00Mierlo Hout MO10-1 - Lierop JO9-1
    4 feb.09:20Mierlo Hout JO7-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1
    4 feb.09:40Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - NWC JO7-3
    4 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-3 - Bruheze JO10-2
    4 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO12-3 - Geldrop JO12-3JM
    4 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2
    4 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO12-1 - Geldrop JO12-1
    4 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-2 - SV De Braak JO10-2
    4 feb.10:00Mierlo Hout MO13-3 - RKVVO MO13-1
    4 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-2 - ONDO JO13-1
    4 feb.11:30Mierlo Hout MO13-2 - ZSV MO13-2
    4 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-1JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-1
    4 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-5 - ZSV JO15-2JM
    4 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout MO15-1 - Scharn MO15-1
    4 feb.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-4 - Waalre JO15-1
    4 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO17-3 - ZSV JO17-2
    4 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1
    4 feb.15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-2 - Dommelen JO19-3JM
    5 feb.13:00Mierlo Hout 9 - Boerdonk 4
    5 feb.13:00Mierlo Hout 10 - Deurne 8
    5 feb.13:00Mierlo Hout 4 - SJVV 2
  • Programma deze week Uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    4 feb.08:30Mifano JO7-2 - Mierlo Hout JO7-3
    4 feb.08:30SV De Braak JO9-4 - Mierlo Hout JO9-3
    4 feb.08:30RKSV Nuenen JO9-3 - Mierlo Hout JO9-2
    4 feb.09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO8-2 - Mierlo Hout JO8-2
    4 feb.09:10S.V. Brandevoort JO7-2 - Mierlo Hout JO7-3
    4 feb.09:15ASV'33 JO10-1JM - Mierlo Hout JO10-4
    4 feb.09:20SPV JO7-1 - Mierlo Hout JO7-2
    4 feb.09:40ASV'33 JO7-1 - Mierlo Hout JO7-1
    4 feb.10:00SV Someren JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-1
    4 feb.10:00Woenselse Boys JO11-2 - Mierlo Hout JO11-2
    4 feb.10:15Boxtel MO11-1 - Mierlo Hout MO11-1
    4 feb.10:30MVC'19 JO8-1 - Mierlo Hout JO8-1
    4 feb.10:45Liessel JO12-1 - Mierlo Hout JO12-2
    4 feb.10:45Stiphout Vooruit JO15-1 - Mierlo Hout JO15-3
    4 feb.11:30SV Someren JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-1
    4 feb.11:45ZSV JO13-1JM - Mierlo Hout JO13-1
    4 feb.13:00Erp MO15-1(9-tal) - Mierlo Hout MO15-2
    4 feb.13:00Liessel JO13-1JM - Mierlo Hout MO13-1
    4 feb.14:30SV Budel JO17-1 - Mierlo Hout JO17-1
    4 feb.14:30SJVV JO17-1 - Mierlo Hout JO17-2
    5 feb.10:00SV De Braak 6 - Mierlo Hout 6
    5 feb.10:00Gemert 5 - Mierlo Hout 5
    5 feb.10:00Tivoli VR18+1 - Mierlo Hout VR18+1
    5 feb.11:00Helden 2 - Mierlo Hout 2
    5 feb.11:00Rood Wit'62 6 - Mierlo Hout 8
    5 feb.14:30Wilhelmina'08 1 - Mierlo Hout 1