• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    14 meiBlauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 - Mierlo Hout JO15-31 - 1
    14 meiELI MO13-1 - Mierlo Hout MO13-23 - 1
    14 meiS.V. Tongelre JO12-1 - Mierlo Hout JO12-1JM3 - 0
    13 meiMierlo Hout JO13-1 - SV Someren JO13-11 - 4
    13 meiDeurne JO11-2 - Mierlo Hout JO11-15 - 11
    12 meiSV Valkenswaard 1 - Mierlo Hout 11 - 4
    12 meiMierlo Hout 7 - Ysselsteyn 56 - 0
    12 meiGemert 14 - Mierlo Hout 104 - 4
    12 meiASV'33 4 - Mierlo Hout 31 - 5
    12 meiRKVV Keldonk 2 - Mierlo Hout 82 - 5
    12 meiMierlo Hout 4 - Lierop 34 - 0
    12 meiMierlo Hout 9 - SPV 43 - 3
    12 meiMierlo Hout VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR31 - 1
    12 meiAvanti'31 2 - Mierlo Hout 20 - 1
    12 meiMifano 7 - Mierlo Hout 60 - 13
    11 meiMierlo Hout O23-1 - De Valk O23-15 - 3
    11 meiDAW Schaijk VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+12 - 5
    11 meiMierlo Hout MO17-1 - VV HEBES MO17-1 (9-tal)15 - 0
    11 meiRKSV Heeze JO19-1 - Mierlo Hout JO19-15 - 0
    11 meiLiessel JO17-1 - Mierlo Hout JO17-20 - 3
    11 meiEGS'20 JO17-3JM - Mierlo Hout JO17-30 - 1
    11 meiMierlo Hout JO15-4 - Marvilde JO15-12 - 3
    11 meiMierlo Hout MO15-1 - HRC'14 MO15-13 - 1
    11 meiMierlo Hout JO19-2 - SPV JO19-16 - 0
    11 meiSparta'25 JO15-2 - Mierlo Hout JO15-26 - 4
    11 meiMierlo Hout MO15-2 - ZSV MO15-1 (9-tal)1 - 8
    11 meiGeldrop MO17-1 - Mierlo Hout MO17-28 - 1
  • Programma Thuiswedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 mei 11:00Mierlo Hout 2 - Stiphout Vooruit 2Sportpark De Beemd
    20 mei 11:00Mierlo Hout 3 - NWC 6Sportpark De Beemd
    20 mei 11:00Mierlo Hout 6 - ASV'33 6Sportpark De Beemd
    20 mei 14:30Mierlo Hout 1 - SV Someren 1Sportpark De Beemd
    22 mei 19:00Mierlo Hout MO13-1 - ST FC Maasgouw/MBC'13 MO13-1Sportpark De Beemd
    23 mei 19:00Mierlo Hout JO12-1JM - SV Unitas'59 JO12-4Sportpark De Beemd
    23 mei 20:00Mierlo Hout 10 - S.V. Brandevoort 6Sportpark De Beemd
    24 mei 20:00Mierlo Hout VR30+1 - Sparta'25 VR30+1Sportpark De Beemd
    24 mei 20:00Mierlo Hout 35+1 - Stiphout Vooruit 35+1Sportpark Molenven
    24 mei 21:30Mierlo Hout VR30+1 - ZSV VR30+1Sportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-4Sportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-2 - Liessel JO9-1JMSportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 10:00Mierlo Hout JO12-3 - ELI JO12-2Sportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-2 - EMK JO11-1Sportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-5JMSportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 11:30Mierlo Hout MO13-1 - Sportclub Leeuwen MO13-1Sportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-3 - SJO SVHV JO15-3JMSportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 13:15Mierlo Hout MO15-1 - Scharn MO15-1Sportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 13:15Mierlo Hout MO15-2 - EMK MO15-1Sportpark Wettenseind
    25 mei 15:00Mierlo Hout JO17-3 - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-2 - Bavos JO19-1Sportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 17:00Mierlo Hout VR30+1 - SSE VR30+1Sportpark De Beemd
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatie
    20 mei 10:30Liessel 4 - Mierlo Hout 9Te spelenSportpark De Smeltkroes
    20 mei 11:00ASV'33 5 - Mierlo Hout 4Te spelenSportpark De Hut
    20 mei 11:00Mifano 6 - Mierlo Hout 5Te spelenSportpark De Ark
    20 mei 11:00Mariahout VR1 - Mierlo Hout VR1Te spelenSportpark De Heibunders
    20 mei 11:45Milheezer Boys 4 - Mierlo Hout 7Te spelenSportpark 't Rooi
    22 mei 19:00VV HEBES MO17-1 (9-tal) - Mierlo Hout MO17-1Te spelenSportpark VV HEBES
    24 mei 19:30Deurne VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+1Te spelenSportpark De Beemd
    24 mei 19:30Mariahout 35+2 - Mierlo Hout 35+1Te spelenSportpark Molenven
    24 mei 20:30Bavos 35+1 - Mierlo Hout 35+1Te spelenSportpark Molenven
    24 mei 21:00SJVV VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+1Te spelenSportpark De Beemd
    25 mei 08:30Gemert JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Molenbroek
    25 mei 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3 - Mierlo Hout JO11-3Te spelensportpark Brandevoort
    25 mei 10:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-6 - Mierlo Hout JO10-4Te spelensportpark Brandevoort
    25 mei 11:30Geldrop JO13-3 - Mierlo Hout JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Kievit
    25 mei 13:00EMK JO15-1 - Mierlo Hout JO15-4Te spelenSportpark Wettenseind
    25 mei 13:00SV Venray MO17-1 - Mierlo Hout MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Wieen
    25 mei 13:45FC Eindhoven AV MO17-3 (9-tal) - Mierlo Hout MO17-2Te spelenSportpark Genneperparken