Datum | Wedstrijd | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 apr. 19:30 | Mierlo Hout VR30+1 - SJVV VR30+1 | Te spelen | ||
19 apr. 19:30 | Mierlo Hout 35+1 - Stiphout Vooruit 35+1 | Te spelen | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | Mierlo Hout 35+1 - Mariahout 35+2 | Te spelen | ||
19 apr. 21:00 | Mierlo Hout VR30+1 - Sparta'25 VR30+1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 08:30 | Mierlo Hout JO9-1 - Venlosche Boys JO9-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 08:30 | Mierlo Hout JO9-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO9-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 08:30 | Mierlo Hout JO9-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 08:30 | Mierlo Hout JO8-2 - Brabantia JO8-2 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 08:30 | Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO7-3 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 09:10 | Mierlo Hout JO7-3 - Lierop JO7-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 09:10 | Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO7-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 10:00 | Mierlo Hout JO12-3 - SV De Braak JO12-5 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 10:00 | Mierlo Hout MO11-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 10:00 | Mierlo Hout JO11-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 10:00 | Mierlo Hout JO10-2 - ZSV JO10-4 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 11:30 | Mierlo Hout JO13-1 - Venlosche Boys JO13-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 11:30 | Mierlo Hout MO13-2 - ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk MO13-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 11:30 | Mierlo Hout JO13-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO13-2 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 11:30 | Mierlo Hout JO12-1JM - Woenselse Boys JO12-2 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 13:15 | Mierlo Hout JO15-4 - Bruheze JO15-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 15:00 | Mierlo Hout JO19-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 15:00 | Mierlo Hout, JO17-1JM - SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. 15:00 | Mierlo Hout MO17-1 - FCV-Venlo MO17-1 | Te spelen | ||
21 apr. 11:00 | Mierlo Hout 4 - NWC 8 | Te spelen | ||
21 apr. 11:00 | Mierlo Hout 9 - SVSH 5 | Te spelen | ||
21 apr. 11:00 | Mierlo Hout VR1 - ELI VR1 | Te spelen | ||
21 apr. 13:15 | Mierlo Hout 5 - NWC 9 | Te spelen | ||
21 apr. 13:15 | Mierlo Hout 7 - Deurne 7 | Te spelen |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Status | Accommodatie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 apr. 20:00 | Bavos 35+1 - Mierlo Hout 35+1 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Beemd | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | Deurne VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+1 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Kranenmortel | ||
19 apr. 21:30 | ZSV VR30+1 - Mierlo Hout VR30+1 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Kranenmortel | ||
20 apr. AFGELAST | RKSV Nuenen JO7-4 - Mierlo Hout JO7-1 | Afgelast | Sportpark De Beemd | ||
20 apr. 08:30 | SV Someren JO7-2 - Mierlo Hout JO7-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Beemd | ||
20 apr. 08:30 | SV De Braak JO9-5 - Mierlo Hout JO9-4 | Te spelen | Sportpark de Braak | ||
20 apr. 08:50 | ASV'33 JO7-1 - Mierlo Hout JO7-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Beemd | ||
20 apr. 08:50 | Braakhuizen JO7-1 - Mierlo Hout JO7-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark de Oude Landen | ||
20 apr. 09:00 | Deurne JO8-1 - Mierlo Hout JO8-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Kranenmortel | ||
20 apr. 09:30 | S.V. Brandevoort JO10-1 - Mierlo Hout JO10-1 | Te spelen | sportpark Brandevoort | ||
20 apr. 09:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO10-7JM - Mierlo Hout JO10-4 | Te spelen | Sportpark Bokt | ||
20 apr. 10:00 | Mifano JO12-1JM - Mierlo Hout JO12-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Ark | ||
20 apr. 10:15 | SV De Braak JO10-6 - Mierlo Hout JO10-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark de Braak | ||
20 apr. 10:30 | Sparta'25 JO8-2JM - Mierlo Hout JO8-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Heereind | ||
20 apr. 10:30 | SVSH JO9-1 - Mierlo Hout JO9-5M | Te spelen | Sportpark De Plagge | ||
20 apr. 10:45 | Lierop JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-4 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Renkant | ||
20 apr. 11:45 | ONDO JO15-1 - Mierlo Hout JO15-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden | ||
20 apr. 13:00 | ASV '33 MO15-1 (9-tal) - Mierlo Hout MO15-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Hut | ||
20 apr. 13:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-3 - Mierlo Hout JO15-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Parkzicht | ||
20 apr. 13:00 | Mifano JO17-2 - Mierlo Hout JO17-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Ark | ||
20 apr. 13:15 | Sparta'25 JO15-3 - Mierlo Hout JO15-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Heereind | ||
20 apr. 14:00 | S.V. Brandevoort JO19-1 - Mierlo Hout JO19-1 | Te spelen | sportpark Brandevoort | ||
20 apr. 14:30 | ASV'33 MO17-1 - Mierlo Hout MO17-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Hut | ||
20 apr. 15:00 | SV Budel JO17-2 - Mierlo Hout JO17-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Budel | ||
21 apr. 10:30 | MVC 3 - Mierlo Hout 10 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Smagt | ||
21 apr. 10:45 | Stiphout Vooruit 6 - Mierlo Hout 6 | Te spelen | Sportpark Molenven | ||
21 apr. 11:00 | MVC 2 - Mierlo Hout 8 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Smagt | ||
21 apr. 12:00 | DAW Schaijk 2 - Mierlo Hout 2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Den Heuvel | ||
21 apr. 12:30 | Gemert 6 - Mierlo Hout 3 | Te spelen | Sportpark Molenbroek | ||
21 apr. 14:30 | Volharding 1 - Mierlo Hout 1 | Te spelen | Sportpark Soetendaal | ||
24 apr. 19:00 | FC Roerdalen MO17-1 - Mierlo Hout MO17-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark Ratommerveld |